Hızlı Arama
Russia Ukraine Belarus Israel Turkey Lithuania Latvia Estonia Mongolia Moldova Armenia Kazakhstan Georgia
Ürün Özellikleri:
GPON OLT transceiver at a rate of 2.488 / 1.244 Gb / s downstream / upstream
Genel Özellikler:

Fiziksel Özellikler

Standard
• ITU-T G.984.2
 
Type
• GPON OLT Class B +
 
Jack
• Simplex SC / APC
 
Wavelength
• Tx: 1490 nm, Rx: 1310
 
Fiber type
• Single-mode fiber 9/125 micron
 
Data rate for Downstream (OLT-> ONT)
• 2.488 Gb / s
 
Data rate for upstream (ONT-> OLT)
• 1.244 Gb / s
 
Max. transmission range
• 20 km
 
Compatible with RoHS
• yes


Supply voltage

• 3.3
 
Max. current drawn from the power supply
• 400 mA
 
Max. input optical power
• +2 dBm
 
Temperature
• Operating: 0 to 70 C
• Storage: -40 to 85 C
 
Humidity
• Operating: 5% to 85% (non-condensing)
• Storage: 5% to 95%

Ürünler | Destek  | Haberler  | Hakkında |